Napanee 4v4
U10/U11 - Team 3
@ U10/U11 - Team 222
GOODYEAR
Napanee 4v4
U12/U13 - Team 3
@ U12/U13 - Team 123
GOODYEAR
Kingston 4v4
U7 - Grey (Purdon)
@ U7 - Green (Midgal)58
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U7 - Orange (Lussier-Purdy)
@ U7 - Red (McCarthy)59
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U8 - Gold (Botting)
@ U8 - Green (Clare)60
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U8 - Sharks (Sebastyan)
@ U8 - Orange (Offord)61
Desjardins
Kingston 4v4
U8 - Pink Panthers (McGregor)
@ U8 - Red (Bagg)62
Desjardins
Kingston 4v4
U9 - Silver (Patenaude)
@ U9 - Orange (Branco)63
Desjardins
Girls 4v4
Girls U11 - Team 3
@ Girls U11 - Team 116
GOODYEAR
Kingston 4v4
U9 - Pink (Burgess/Dano)
@ U9 - Gold (Kehoe)65
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U9 - Green (Stinson)
@ U9 - Red (Vince/Greavett)64
Desjardins
Girls 4v4
Girls U11 - Team 4
@ Girls U11 - Team 217
GOODYEAR
Kingston 4v4
U10 - Pink (Melo)
@ U10 - Red (Rapin)66
MNP
Napanee 4v4
U16/U18 - Team 3
@ U16/U18 - Team 125
GOODYEAR
Girls 4v4
Girls U9 - Team 2
@ Girls U9 - Team 1
HOME HARDWARE
Kingston 4v4
U10 - Dirty Danglers (Roscher)
@ U10 - Golden Knights (Hickey)67
CUPE
Napanee 4v4
U16/U18 - Team 4
@ U16/U18 - Team 226
GOODYEAR
Napanee 4v4
U14/U15 - Team 3
@ U14/U15 - Team 224
HOME HARDWARE
Kingston 4v4
U10 - Silver (Seale)
@ U10 - Green (Shea)68
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U11 - Green (Duff)
@ U11 - Pink (Salt)70
Desjardins
Kingston 4v4
U12 - Pink Panthers (Behiels)
@ U12 - Gold (Worrall)71
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U11 - Red (Vince)
@ U11 - Gold (Shaver)69
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U14 - Certified Blueties (Lollar)
@ U14 - Gold (Clark)75
Desjardins
Kingston 4v4
U12 - Red (Crawford)
@ U12 - Green (Wise)72
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U13 - Sky Blue (Seymour)
@ U13 - Grey (Chiasson)73
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U14 - Green (Thomson)
@ U14 - The Tangerines (Oleschuk)76
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U13 - Gold (Murphy)
@ U13 - Red (Miller)74
Selkirk
Napanee 4v4 • U8/U9 - Team 1
Skills with U8/U9 - Team 2
GOODYEAR
Napanee 4v4
U8/U9 - Team 2
@ U8/U9 - Team 127
GOODYEAR
Girls 4v4 • Girls U9 - Team 1
Skills with Girls U9 - Team 2
GOODYEAR
Napanee 4v4
U12/U13 - Team 3
@ U12/U13 - Team 2
HOME HARDWARE
Girls 4v4
Girls U9 - Team 1
@ Girls U9 - Team 218
GOODYEAR
Napanee 4v4 • U14/U15 - Team 1
Skills
GOODYEAR
Napanee 4v4 • U14/U15 - Team 2
Skills
GOODYEAR
Napanee 4v4 • U14/U15 - Team 3
Skills
GOODYEAR
Girls 4v4 • Girls U11 - Team 1
Skills with Girls U11 - Team 2
HOME HARDWARE
Girls 4v4 • Girls U11 - Team 3
Skills with Girls U11 - Team 4
GOODYEAR
Girls 4v4 • The Alphas (Stachow)
Skills with Girls U13/U15 - Team 2
GOODYEAR
Girls 4v4 • Girls U13/U15 - Team 3
Skills with Girls U13/U15 - Team 4
GOODYEAR
Napanee 4v4
U12/U13 - Team 1
@ U12/U13 - Team 3
GOODYEAR
Napanee 4v4
U12/U13 - Team 1
@ U12/U13 - Team 2
GOODYEAR
Girls 4v4
Girls U9 - Team 2
@ Girls U9 - Team 119
HOME HARDWARE
Napanee 4v4 • U8/U9 - Team 1
vs TBA
HOME HARDWARE
Napanee 4v4 • U8/U9 - Team 2
vs TBA
HOME HARDWARE
Girls 4v4
The Alphas (Stachow)
@ Girls U13/U15 - Team 220
GOODYEAR
Girls 4v4
Girls U13/U15 - Team 3
@ Girls U13/U15 - Team 421
GOODYEAR
Kingston 4v4
U7 - Grey (Purdon)
@ U7 - Orange (Lussier-Purdy)77
CUPE
Kingston 4v4
U7 - Green (Midgal)
@ U7 - Red (McCarthy)78
Desjardins
Kingston 4v4
U8 - Pink Panthers (McGregor)
@ U8 - Green (Clare)79
Selkirk
Napanee 4v4 • U10/U11 - Team 1
Skills
GOODYEAR
Kingston 4v4
U8 - Red (Bagg)
@ U8 - Orange (Offord)80
Selkirk
Napanee 4v4 • U10/U11 - Team 2
Skills
GOODYEAR
Napanee 4v4
U12/U13 - Team 2
@ U12/U13 - Team 332
HOME HARDWARE
Kingston 4v4
U8 - Gold (Botting)
@ U8 - Sharks (Sebastyan)81
Selkirk
Napanee 4v4 • U10/U11 - Team 3
Skills
GOODYEAR
Kingston 4v4
U10 - Green (Shea)
@ U10 - Golden Knights (Hickey)86
MNP
Girls 4v4
Girls U11 - Team 1
@ Girls U11 - Team 222
HOME HARDWARE
Kingston 4v4
U10 - Pink (Melo)
@ U10 - Dirty Danglers (Roscher)87
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U10 - Silver (Seale)
@ U10 - Red (Rapin)85
Desjardins
Girls 4v4
Girls U11 - Team 3
@ Girls U11 - Team 423
HOME HARDWARE
Kingston 4v4
U9 - Pink (Burgess/Dano)
@ U9 - Orange (Branco)82
MNP
Napanee 4v4
U16/U18 - Team 1
@ U16/U18 - Team 233
HOME HARDWARE
Kingston 4v4
U11 - Red (Vince)
@ U11 - Green (Duff)88
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U9 - Gold (Kehoe)
@ U9 - Red (Vince/Greavett)83
MNP
Napanee 4v4
U16/U18 - Team 3
@ U16/U18 - Team 434
HOME HARDWARE
Kingston 4v4
U11 - Gold (Shaver)
@ U11 - Pink (Salt)89
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U9 - Silver (Patenaude)
@ U9 - Green (Stinson)84
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U12 - Gold (Worrall)
@ U12 - Green (Wise)91
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U12 - Pink Panthers (Behiels)
@ U12 - Red (Crawford)90
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U13 - Sky Blue (Seymour)
@ U13 - Gold (Murphy)92
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U13 - Grey (Chiasson)
@ U13 - Red (Miller)93
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U14 - Certified Blueties (Lollar)
@ U14 - Green (Thomson)94
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U14 - Gold (Clark)
@ U14 - The Tangerines (Oleschuk)95
MNP
Napanee 4v4 • U8/U9 - Team 1
Skills with U8/U9 - Team 2
GOODYEAR
Napanee 4v4
U14/U15 - Team 1
@ U14/U15 - Team 235
GOODYEAR
Napanee 4v4
U8/U9 - Team 1
@ U8/U9 - Team 236
GOODYEAR
Napanee 4v4
U10/U11 - Team 1
@ U10/U11 - Team 237
GOODYEAR
Girls 4v4 • Girls U9 - Team 1
Skills with Girls U9 - Team 2
GOODYEAR
Girls 4v4
Girls U9 - Team 2
@ Girls U9 - Team 124
GOODYEAR
Ontario Prospects Junior Boys Showcase
Ontario Prospects Junior Boys Showcase
Napanee 4v4
U12/U13 - Team 2
@ U12/U13 - Team 1
GOODYEAR
Napanee 4v4
U12/U13 - Team 3
@ U12/U13 - Team 1
GOODYEAR
Girls 4v4
Girls U13/U15 - Team 2
@ Girls U13/U15 - Team 325
GOODYEAR
Girls 4v4
Girls U13/U15 - Team 4
@ The Alphas (Stachow)26
GOODYEAR
Girls 4v4 • Girls U9 - Team 1
vs TBA
GOODYEAR
Girls 4v4 • Girls U9 - Team 2
vs TBA
GOODYEAR
Kingston 4v4
U8 - Red (Bagg)
@ U8 - Gold (Botting)100
CUPE
Napanee 4v4
U14/U15 - Team 1
@ U14/U15 - Team 340
GOODYEAR
Napanee 4v4
U16/U18 - Team 2
@ U16/U18 - Team 341
GOODYEAR
Napanee 4v4
U16/U18 - Team 4
@ U16/U18 - Team 142
GOODYEAR
Ontario Prospects Junior Boys Showcase
Kingston 4v4
U7 - Grey (Purdon)
@ U7 - Red (McCarthy)96
CUPE
Kingston 4v4
U7 - Green (Midgal)
@ U7 - Orange (Lussier-Purdy)97
Desjardins
Kingston 4v4
U8 - Green (Clare)
@ U8 - Sharks (Sebastyan)98
CUPE
Napanee 4v4
U10/U11 - Team 1
@ U10/U11 - Team 343
GOODYEAR
Kingston 4v4
U8 - Orange (Offord)
@ U8 - Pink Panthers (McGregor)99
CUPE
Napanee 4v4
U8/U9 - Team 2
@ U8/U9 - Team 144
GOODYEAR
Girls 4v4
Girls U11 - Team 2
@ Girls U11 - Team 329
GOODYEAR
Girls 4v4
Girls U11 - Team 4
@ Girls U11 - Team 130
GOODYEAR
Kingston 4v4
U9 - Orange (Branco)
@ U9 - Green (Stinson)101
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U10 - Red (Rapin)
@ U10 - Dirty Danglers (Roscher)104
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U9 - Red (Vince/Greavett)
@ U9 - Pink (Burgess/Dano)102
Selkirk
Napanee 4v4
U14/U15 - Team 2
@ U14/U15 - Team 345
GOODYEAR
Kingston 4v4
U10 - Golden Knights (Hickey)
@ U10 - Silver (Seale)105
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U9 - Gold (Kehoe)
@ U9 - Silver (Patenaude)103
Selkirk
Napanee 4v4
U16/U18 - Team 1
@ U16/U18 - Team 346
GOODYEAR
Kingston 4v4
U10 - Green (Shea)
@ U10 - Pink (Melo)106
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U11 - Red (Vince)
@ U11 - Pink (Salt)107
Selkirk
Napanee 4v4
U16/U18 - Team 2
@ U16/U18 - Team 447
GOODYEAR
Kingston 4v4
U12 - Pink Panthers (Behiels)
@ U12 - Green (Wise)109
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U11 - Gold (Shaver)
@ U11 - Green (Duff)108
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U12 - Gold (Worrall)
@ U12 - Red (Crawford)110
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U13 - Sky Blue (Seymour)
@ U13 - Red (Miller)111
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U14 - Certified Blueties (Lollar)
@ U14 - The Tangerines (Oleschuk)113
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U13 - Grey (Chiasson)
@ U13 - Gold (Murphy)112
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U14 - Gold (Clark)
@ U14 - Green (Thomson)114
MNP
No events for Mon, May 06, 2024
No events for Tue, May 07, 2024
No events for Wed, May 08, 2024
Napanee 4v4
U10/U11 - Team 2
@ U10/U11 - Team 148
GOODYEAR
RELM Spring Cup - Boys & Girls House League
Girls 4v4
Girls U9 - Team 1
@ Girls U9 - Team 231
GOODYEAR
RELM Spring Cup - Boys & Girls House League
RELM Spring Cup - Boys & Girls House League
Napanee 4v4
U10/U11 - Team 2
@ U10/U11 - Team 349
GOODYEAR
Napanee 4v4
U12/U13 - Team 3
@ U12/U13 - Team 250
GOODYEAR
Napanee 4v4
U12/U13 - Team 1
@ U12/U13 - Team 2
GOODYEAR
Kingston 4v4
U7 - Green (Midgal)
@ U7 - Grey (Purdon)115
CUPE
Kingston 4v4
U7 - Red (McCarthy)
@ U7 - Orange (Lussier-Purdy)116
CUPE
Kingston 4v4
U8 - Green (Clare)
@ U8 - Red (Bagg)117
CUPE
Kingston 4v4
U9 - Orange (Branco)
@ U9 - Gold (Kehoe)120
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U10 - Red (Rapin)
@ U10 - Green (Shea)123
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U8 - Orange (Offord)
@ U8 - Gold (Botting)118
CUPE
Kingston 4v4
U9 - Red (Vince/Greavett)
@ U9 - Silver (Patenaude)121
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U11 - Gold (Shaver)
@ U11 - Red (Vince)126
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U8 - Sharks (Sebastyan)
@ U8 - Pink Panthers (McGregor)119
CUPE
Girls 4v4
Girls U11 - Team 1
@ Girls U11 - Team 332
GOODYEAR
Kingston 4v4
U9 - Green (Stinson)
@ U9 - Pink (Burgess/Dano)122
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U11 - Pink (Salt)
@ U11 - Green (Duff)127
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U10 - Golden Knights (Hickey)
@ U10 - Pink (Melo)124
CUPE
Girls 4v4
Girls U11 - Team 2
@ Girls U11 - Team 433
GOODYEAR
Kingston 4v4
U10 - Dirty Danglers (Roscher)
@ U10 - Silver (Seale)125
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U12 - Gold (Worrall)
@ U12 - Pink Panthers (Behiels)128
MNP
Girls 4v4
The Alphas (Stachow)
@ Girls U13/U15 - Team 334
GOODYEAR
Kingston 4v4
U13 - Grey (Chiasson)
@ U13 - Sky Blue (Seymour)130
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U12 - Green (Wise)
@ U12 - Red (Crawford)129
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U13 - Red (Miller)
@ U13 - Gold (Murphy)131
CUPE
Girls 4v4
Girls U13/U15 - Team 2
@ Girls U13/U15 - Team 435
GOODYEAR
Kingston 4v4
U14 - Gold (Clark)
@ U14 - Certified Blueties (Lollar)132
MNP
Napanee 4v4
U14/U15 - Team 2
@ U14/U15 - Team 151
GOODYEAR
Kingston 4v4
U14 - The Tangerines (Oleschuk)
@ U14 - Green (Thomson)133
MNP
No events for Mon, May 13, 2024
No events for Tue, May 14, 2024
No events for Wed, May 15, 2024
No events for Thu, May 16, 2024
Ontario Prospects Ringette Invitational
Girls 4v4
Girls U9 - Team 2
@ Girls U9 - Team 136
GOODYEAR
Napanee 4v4
U10/U11 - Team 3
@ U10/U11 - Team 152
GOODYEAR
Ontario Prospects Ringette Invitational
Ontario Prospects Ringette Invitational
Napanee 4v4
U10/U11 - Team 3
@ U10/U11 - Team 253
GOODYEAR
Napanee 4v4
U8/U9 - Team 2
@ U8/U9 - Team 154
GOODYEAR
Napanee 4v4
U12/U13 - Team 1
@ U12/U13 - Team 355
GOODYEAR
Girls 4v4
Girls U13/U15 - Team 2
@ The Alphas (Stachow)37
GOODYEAR
Kingston 4v4
U7 - Orange (Lussier-Purdy)
@ U7 - Grey (Purdon)134
CUPE
Girls 4v4
Girls U13/U15 - Team 4
@ Girls U13/U15 - Team 338
GOODYEAR
Kingston 4v4
U7 - Red (McCarthy)
@ U7 - Green (Midgal)135
CUPE
Napanee 4v4
U14/U15 - Team 3
@ U14/U15 - Team 256
GOODYEAR
Kingston 4v4
U9 - Orange (Branco)
@ U9 - Silver (Patenaude)139
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U8 - Green (Clare)
@ U8 - Gold (Botting)136
CUPE
Kingston 4v4
U10 - Red (Rapin)
@ U10 - Pink (Melo)142
Selkirk
Napanee 4v4
U16/U18 - Team 3
@ U16/U18 - Team 157
GOODYEAR
Kingston 4v4
U9 - Red (Vince/Greavett)
@ U9 - Green (Stinson)140
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U8 - Orange (Offord)
@ U8 - Sharks (Sebastyan)137
CUPE
Kingston 4v4
U10 - Golden Knights (Hickey)
@ U10 - Dirty Danglers (Roscher)143
Selkirk
Napanee 4v4
U16/U18 - Team 4
@ U16/U18 - Team 258
GOODYEAR
Kingston 4v4
U9 - Gold (Kehoe)
@ U9 - Pink (Burgess/Dano)141
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U8 - Red (Bagg)
@ U8 - Pink Panthers (McGregor)138
CUPE
Kingston 4v4
U10 - Green (Shea)
@ U10 - Silver (Seale)144
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U12 - Red (Crawford)
@ U12 - Pink Panthers (Behiels)147
Desjardins
Girls 4v4
Girls U11 - Team 2
@ Girls U11 - Team 139
GOODYEAR
Kingston 4v4
U11 - Green (Duff)
@ U11 - Red (Vince)145
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U13 - Gold (Murphy)
@ U13 - Sky Blue (Seymour)149
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U12 - Green (Wise)
@ U12 - Gold (Worrall)148
Desjardins
Girls 4v4
Girls U11 - Team 4
@ Girls U11 - Team 340
GOODYEAR
Kingston 4v4
U11 - Pink (Salt)
@ U11 - Gold (Shaver)146
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U13 - Red (Miller)
@ U13 - Grey (Chiasson)150
Desjardins
Kingston 4v4
U14 - Green (Thomson)
@ U14 - Certified Blueties (Lollar)151
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U14 - The Tangerines (Oleschuk)
@ U14 - Gold (Clark)152
MNP
Napanee 4v4
U12/U13 - Team 2
@ U12/U13 - Team 3
GOODYEAR
No events for Tue, May 21, 2024
Girls 4v4
Girls U9 - Team 1
@ Girls U9 - Team 241
GOODYEAR
Napanee 4v4
U8/U9 - Team 1
@ U8/U9 - Team 259
GOODYEAR
Ontario Prospects Girls Hockey Challenge
Ontario Prospects Girls Hockey Challenge
Napanee 4v4
U12/U13 - Team 3
@ U12/U13 - Team 1
CUPE
Ontario Prospects Girls Hockey Challenge
Kingston 4v4
U7 - Red (McCarthy)
@ U7 - Grey (Purdon)153
CUPE
Napanee 4v4
U10/U11 - Team 1
@ U10/U11 - Team 360
GOODYEAR
Girls 4v4
TBA Game (Girls U11 - Seed 4 @ Girls U11 - Seed 1)
GOODYEAR
Girls 4v4
TBA Game (Girls U11 - Seed 2 @ Girls U11 - Seed 3)
GOODYEAR
Napanee 4v4
TBA Game (U12/U13 - Winner Semi-Final @ U12/U13 - Seed 1)
GOODYEAR
Girls 4v4
TBA Game (Girls U13/U15 - Seed 1 @ Girls U13/U15 - Seed 4)
GOODYEAR
Girls 4v4
TBA Game (Girls U13/U15 - Seed 2 @ Girls U13/U15 - Seed 3)
GOODYEAR
Kingston 4v4
U7 - Orange (Lussier-Purdy)
@ U7 - Green (Midgal)154
Selkirk
Girls 4v4
TBA Game (Girls U11 - Loser Semi-Final @ Girls U11 - Loser Semi-Final)
GOODYEAR
Kingston 4v4
U9 - Orange (Branco)
@ U9 - Pink (Burgess/Dano)158
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U8 - Green (Clare)
@ U8 - Pink Panthers (McGregor)155
Selkirk
Girls 4v4
TBA Game (Girls U11 - Winner Semi-Final @ Girls U11 - Winner Semi-Final)
GOODYEAR
Kingston 4v4
U9 - Red (Vince/Greavett)
@ U9 - Gold (Kehoe)159
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U8 - Orange (Offord)
@ U8 - Red (Bagg)156
Selkirk
Girls 4v4
TBA Game (Girls U13/U15 - Loser Semi-Final @ Girls U13/U15 - Loser Semi-Final)
GOODYEAR
Kingston 4v4
U9 - Green (Stinson)
@ U9 - Silver (Patenaude)160
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U8 - Sharks (Sebastyan)
@ U8 - Gold (Botting)157
Selkirk
Girls 4v4
TBA Game (Girls U13/U15 - Winner Semi-Final @ Girls U13/U15 - Winner Semi-Final)
GOODYEAR
Kingston 4v4
U10 - Golden Knights (Hickey)
@ U10 - Green (Shea)162
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U10 - Red (Rapin)
@ U10 - Silver (Seale)161
Selkirk
Napanee 4v4
TBA Game (U14/U15 - Seed 1 @ U14/U15 - Winner Semi-Final)
GOODYEAR
Kingston 4v4
U10 - Dirty Danglers (Roscher)
@ U10 - Pink (Melo)163
MNP
Napanee 4v4
TBA Game (U16/U18 - Loser Semi-Final @ U16/U18 - Loser Semi-Final)
GOODYEAR
Kingston 4v4
U13 - Red (Miller)
@ U13 - Sky Blue (Seymour)168
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U14 - The Tangerines (Oleschuk)
@ U14 - Certified Blueties (Lollar)170
MNP
Napanee 4v4
TBA Game (U16/U18 - Winner Semi-Final @ U16/U18 - Winner Semi-Final)
GOODYEAR
Kingston 4v4
U13 - Gold (Murphy)
@ U13 - Grey (Chiasson)169
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U14 - Green (Thomson)
@ U14 - Gold (Clark)171
MNP
No events for Mon, May 27, 2024
Kingston 4v4
U11 - Pink (Salt)
@ U11 - Red (Vince)164
Desjardins
Kingston 4v4
U11 - Green (Duff)
@ U11 - Gold (Shaver)165
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U12 - Green (Wise)
@ U12 - Pink Panthers (Behiels)166
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U12 - Red (Crawford)
@ U12 - Gold (Worrall)167
Desjardins
Napanee 4v4
TBA Game (U10/U11 - Seed 1 @ U10/U11 - Winner Semi-Final)
GOODYEAR
No events for Thu, May 30, 2024
Ontario Prospects Boys AAA Hockey Challenge
Ontario Prospects Boys AAA Hockey Challenge
Ontario Prospects Boys AAA Hockey Challenge
Kingston 4v4
U7 - Grey (Purdon)
@ U7 - Green (Midgal)172
CUPE
Kingston 4v4
U7 - Orange (Lussier-Purdy)
@ U7 - Red (McCarthy)173
CUPE
Kingston 4v4
U8 - Orange (Offord)
@ U8 - Green (Clare)174
CUPE
Kingston 4v4
U8 - Red (Bagg)
@ U8 - Sharks (Sebastyan)175
CUPE
Kingston 4v4
U9 - Red (Vince/Greavett)
@ U9 - Orange (Branco)177
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U10 - Golden Knights (Hickey)
@ U10 - Red (Rapin)180
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U8 - Pink Panthers (McGregor)
@ U8 - Gold (Botting)176
CUPE
Kingston 4v4
U9 - Gold (Kehoe)
@ U9 - Green (Stinson)178
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U10 - Green (Shea)
@ U10 - Dirty Danglers (Roscher)181
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U12 - Pink Panthers (Behiels)
@ U12 - Gold (Worrall)185
CUPE
Kingston 4v4
U9 - Pink (Burgess/Dano)
@ U9 - Silver (Patenaude)179
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U10 - Silver (Seale)
@ U10 - Pink (Melo)182
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U12 - Red (Crawford)
@ U12 - Green (Wise)186
CUPE
Kingston 4v4
U11 - Red (Vince)
@ U11 - Gold (Shaver)183
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U13 - Sky Blue (Seymour)
@ U13 - Grey (Chiasson)187
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U11 - Green (Duff)
@ U11 - Pink (Salt)184
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U13 - Gold (Murphy)
@ U13 - Red (Miller)188
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U14 - Certified Blueties (Lollar)
@ U14 - Gold (Clark)189
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U14 - Green (Thomson)
@ U14 - The Tangerines (Oleschuk)190
MNP
No events for Mon, Jun 03, 2024
No events for Tue, Jun 04, 2024
No events for Wed, Jun 05, 2024
No events for Thu, Jun 06, 2024
Ontario Prospects Boys A/AA Hockey Challenge
Ontario Prospects Boys A/AA Hockey Challenge
Ontario Prospects Boys A/AA Hockey Challenge
Kingston 4v4
U7 - Grey (Purdon)
@ U7 - Orange (Lussier-Purdy)191
CUPE
Kingston 4v4
U7 - Green (Midgal)
@ U7 - Red (McCarthy)192
CUPE
Kingston 4v4
U8 - Sharks (Sebastyan)
@ U8 - Green (Clare)193
CUPE
Kingston 4v4
U9 - Green (Stinson)
@ U9 - Orange (Branco)196
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U10 - Dirty Danglers (Roscher)
@ U10 - Red (Rapin)199
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U8 - Pink Panthers (McGregor)
@ U8 - Orange (Offord)194
CUPE
Kingston 4v4
U9 - Pink (Burgess/Dano)
@ U9 - Red (Vince/Greavett)197
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U10 - Silver (Seale)
@ U10 - Golden Knights (Hickey)200
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U8 - Gold (Botting)
@ U8 - Red (Bagg)195
CUPE
Kingston 4v4
U9 - Silver (Patenaude)
@ U9 - Gold (Kehoe)198
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U10 - Pink (Melo)
@ U10 - Green (Shea)201
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U12 - Pink Panthers (Behiels)
@ U12 - Red (Crawford)204
CUPE
Kingston 4v4
U11 - Red (Vince)
@ U11 - Green (Duff)202
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U13 - Sky Blue (Seymour)
@ U13 - Gold (Murphy)206
Desjardins
Kingston 4v4
U12 - Gold (Worrall)
@ U12 - Green (Wise)205
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U11 - Gold (Shaver)
@ U11 - Pink (Salt)203
Selkirk
Kingston 4v4
U13 - Grey (Chiasson)
@ U13 - Red (Miller)207
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U14 - Certified Blueties (Lollar)
@ U14 - Green (Thomson)208
MNP
Kingston 4v4
U14 - Gold (Clark)
@ U14 - The Tangerines (Oleschuk)209
MNP