Organization Contact List (RELM Sports)
Tournaments
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Tournaments
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Contact Us
Contact Us
Cancellation Policy
Tournaments
Tournaments
Tournament Management
Teams
RELM Wranglers
Sunshine Cup 2024
Prospect Coaches
Prospect Coaches
2024 Spring/Summer Coaching Application
Camps/Clinics
Camps/Clinics
RELM Sports Summer Camps
RELM Skills
AA/AAA Prep Skates
Leagues
Leagues
Kingston 4v4
Napanee 4v4
Girls 4v4
Local Attractions
FAQ's
Print
Organization Contact List
Executive
3 contacts
Ryan Thompson
President/Owner
[email protected]
CJ Madison
Director of Programs
[email protected]
Leighann Kennedy
Hotel Coordinator
[email protected]
Tournaments
41 contacts
Tournaments
41 contacts
Belleville Pre-Season Tilt
Ryan Thompson
Tournament Director
[email protected]
CJ Madison
Registration Coordinator
[email protected]
Leighann Kennedy
Hotel Coordinator
[email protected]
Belleville Mid-Season Tilt
Ryan Thompson
Tournament Director
[email protected]
CJ Madison
Registration Coordinator
[email protected]
LeighAnn Kennedy
Hotel Coordinator
[email protected]
High School Hockey Showcase
Ryan Thompson
Tournament Director
[email protected]
CJ Madison
Registration Coordinator
[email protected]
Leighann Kennedy
Hotel Coordinator
[email protected]
Belleville Christmas House League Classic - U13 & U21
Ryan Thompson
Tournament Director
[email protected]
CJ Madison
Registration Coordinator
[email protected]
LeighAnn Kenendy
Hotel Coordinator
[email protected]
Showdown in YGK
Ryan Thompson
Tournament Director
[email protected]
CJ Madison
Registration Coordinator
[email protected]
Leighann Kennedy
Hotel Coordinator
[email protected]
Adult Hockey Classic
Ryan Thompson
Tournament Director
[email protected]
CJ Madison
Registration Coordinator
[email protected]
Leighann Kennedy
Hotel Coordinator
[email protected]
Ontario Prospects Junior Boys Showcase
Ryan Thompson
Tournament Director
[email protected]
6138931917
CJ Madison
Registration Coordinator
[email protected]
Leighann Kennedy
Hotel Coordinator
[email protected]
RELM Spring Cup - Boys & Girls House League
CJ Madison
Tournament Director
[email protected]
Ontario Prospects Ringette Invitational
Ryan Thompson
Tournament Director
[email protected]
CJ Madison
Registration Coordinator
[email protected]
Leighann Kennedy
Hotel Coordinator
[email protected]
Ontario Prospects Girls Hockey Challenge
Ryan Thompson
Tournament Director
[email protected]
CJ Madison
Registration Coordinator
[email protected]
Leighann Kennedy
Hotel Coordinator
[email protected]
Ontario Prospects Boys AAA Hockey Challenge
Ryan Thompson
Tournament Director
[email protected]
CJ Madison
Registration Coordinator
[email protected]
Leighann Kennedy
Hotel Coordinator
[email protected]
Ontario Prospects Boys A/AA Hockey Challenge
Ryan Thompson
Tournament Director
[email protected]
CJ Madison
Registration Coordinator
[email protected]
Leighann Kennedy
Hotel Coordinator
[email protected]
Kingston Hub Cup
Steve Douglas
Tournament Director
[email protected]
Ryan Thompson
Registrar
[email protected]
Leighann Kennedy
Hotel Coordinator
[email protected]
Brawl on the Beach
Ryan Thompson
Tournament Director
[email protected]
Ryan Wood
Tournament Co-Director
[email protected]
Leighann Kennedy
Hotel Coordinator
[email protected]
Kingston End Zone Extravaganza
CJ Madison
Tournament Director
[email protected]
Organization / Uncategorized
63 contacts
Kingston 4v4
40 contacts
U7 - Grey (Purdon)
Jamie Purdon
Head Coach
U7 - Green (Midgal)
Dustin Migdal
Head Coach
U7 - Orange (Lussier-Purdy)
Colin Lussier-Purdy
Head Coach
U7 - Red (McCarthy)
Ryan Mccarthy
Head Coach
U8 - Green (Clare)
Jon Clare
Head Coach
U8 - Orange (Offord)
Zach Offord
Head Coach
U8 - Sharks (Sebastyan)
Steve Sebastyan
Head Coach
U8 - Red (Bagg)
Luke Bagg
Head Coach
U8 - Gold (Botting)
Michael Botting
Head Coach
U8 - Pink Panthers (McGregor)
Adam Mcgregor
Head Coach
U9 - Orange (Branco)
James Branco
Head Coach
U9 - Red (Vince/Greavett)
Jay Greavett
Head Coach
U9 - Green (Stinson)
Benny Stinson
Head Coach
U9 - Gold (Kehoe)
John Kehoe
Head Coach
U9 - Silver (Patenaude)
James Patenaude
Head Coach
U9 - Pink (Burgess/Dano)
Peter Burgess
Head Coach
U10 - Red (Rapin)
Ian Rapin
Head Coach
U10 - Golden Knights (Hickey)
Kyle Hickey
Head Coach
U10 - Dirty Danglers (Roscher)
Brian Roscher
Head Coach
U10 - Green (Shea)
Mike Shea
Head Coach
U10 - Pink (Melo)
Jay Melo
Head Coach
U10 - Silver (Seale)
Jamie Seale
Head Coach
U11 - Red (Vince)
Jason Vince
Head Coach
U11 - Gold (Shaver)
Dan Shaver
Head Coach
U11 - Pink (Salt)
Guy Salt
Head Coach
U11 - Green (Duff)
Doug Duff
Head Coach
U12 - Pink Panthers (Behiels)
Justin Behiels
Head Coach
U12 - Gold (Worrall)
Andrew Worrall
Head Coach
U12 - Red (Crawford)
Scott Crawford
Head Coach
Chad Gray
Coach
[email protected]
Corey O'neill
Coach
[email protected]
U12 - Green (Wise)
Adam Wise
Head Coach
U13 - Sky Blue (Seymour)
Ryan Seymour
Head Coach
U13 - Grey (Chiasson)
Mike Chaisson
Head Coach
U13 - Gold (Murphy)
Matt Murphy
Head Coach
U13 - Red (Miller)
Ian Miller
Head Coach
U14 - Certified Blueties (Lollar)
Nate Lollar
Head Coach
U14 - Gold (Clark)
Justin Clarke
Head Coach
U14 - Green (Thomson)
Gary Thomson
Head Coach
U14 - The Tangerines (Oleschuk)
Curtis Oleschuk
Head Coach
Napanee 4v4
13 contacts
U8/U9 - Team 1
Zach Offord
Coach
U10/U11 - Team 1
Erik Kolga
Coach
U10/U11 - Team 2
Travis York
Coach
U10/U11 - Team 3
Jacob Sagriff
Coach
U12/U13 - Team 1
Jake Searle
Coach
U12/U13 - Team 2
Roger Mills
Coach
U12/U13 - Team 3
Roger Mills
Coach
U14/U15 - Team 2
Mike Reed
Coach
U14/U15 - Team 3
Jake Graham
Coach
U16/U18 - Team 1
Jeff Willis
Coach
U16/U18 - Team 2
Melissa Doherty
Coach
U16/U18 - Team 3
Bob McCaw
Coach
U16/U18 - Team 4
Sam Pereia
Coach
Girls 4v4
10 contacts
Girls U9 - Team 1
John Kehoe
Coach
Girls U9 - Team 2
Lisa Purves
Coach
Girls U11 - Team 1
Lisa Purves
Coach
Girls U11 - Team 2
Luc Martin
Coach
Girls U11 - Team 3
Dave Risto
Coach
Girls U11 - Team 4
Dave Gauthier
Coach
The Alphas (Stachow)
Paul Stachow
Coach
Girls U13/U15 - Team 2
Jake Neadow
Coach
Girls U13/U15 - Team 3
Molly Slate
Coach
Girls U13/U15 - Team 4
Jason Sherman
Coach